Current DACH region teams

Place 1

Center Germany
19:20:00

Place 2

Southern Germany
21:41:03

 

Place 3

Southern Germany
22:08:45

 

Current leading teams from Southern Germany

Platz 1

Region Süd
21:41:03

Platz 2

Region Süd
22:08:45

 

Platz 3

Region Süd
22:32:07

 

Current leading teams from Northern Germany

Platz 1

Region Nord
28:50

Platz 2

Region Nord
29:12

 

Platz 3

Region Nord
30:26

 

Current leading teams from Center Germany

Platz 1

Region Mitte
19:20:00

Platz 2

Region Mitte
24:47:13

 

Platz 3

Region Mitte
25:16:00

 

Current leading teams from Austria

Coming soon

Region
Spielzeit

Coming soon

Region
Spielzeit

 

Coming soon

Region
Spielzeit

 

Current leading teams from Switzerland

Coming soon

Region
Spielzeit

Coming soon

Region
Spielzeit

 

Coming soon

Region
Spielzeit

 

How well did your team do?

Just enter the desired search term and select the leaderboard. For example, according to your region (North, Middle, South, Austria, Switzerland), by city or enter your team name directly. If you leave the search box empty, the ranking will appear with all teams.

Hint: Check back often. Because things are constantly changing and the data is updated weekly.

Region ranking Team City Region Time DACH ranking
1 Sommerdream Köln Köln Versteigerungshalle Mitte 19:20:00 1
1 Bühl Air Singen Süd 21:41:03 2
2 Ohne Plan zum Ziel! München Süd 22:08:45 3
3 Wenn i des sig München Süd 22:32:07 4
4 8 in the City München Süd 24:22:11 5
5 Münchener Kindle München Süd 24:26:14 6
6 737-Maximizer Nürnberg Süd 24:28:04 7
2 Team Abflug Frankfurt Mitte 24:47:13 8
3 BM007 Köln Harbour Club Mitte 25:16:00 9
7 Happy End :) Freiburg Süd 26:06:06 10
8 Patchwork München Süd 26:56:14 11
9 Münchener Schickeri München Süd 27:59:56 12
10 Sky-Performer München Süd 28:29:50 13
11 3 Engel für IFT Nürnberg Süd 28:40:24 14
12 Karlsruhe Karlsruhe Süd 28:47:14 15
1 Canusa Puffins Hamburg Nord 28:50:00 16
13 3. Stock München Süd 28:52:03 17
4 LAS 10+1 Frankfurt Mitte 28:52:18 18
14 AMEX Girls ? München Süd 29:04:13 19
15 Mittwoch 1300 München Süd 29:09:57 20
2 Die Alternativen Berlin Nord 29:12:00 21
16 Hense Flight <3 Nürnberg Süd 29:16:26 22
17 Golden Mix Heilbronn Süd 29:18:47 23
5 InternAir Frankfurt Mitte 29:30:11 24
18 Nova Warriors München Süd 29:30:58 25
19 Hergottsbscheißerla Heilbronn Süd 29:36:32 26
20 Rainy Sunshine München Süd 29:44:58 27
21 Escape Women München Süd 29:55:45 28
6 Team 19 Köln Versteigerungshalle Mitte 30:04:00 29
22 CUT NUE Nürnberg Süd 30:11:00 30
23 Die schnellsten Augschburger Augsburg Süd 30:15:20 31
24 Vivell Augsburg Süd 30:18:56 32
3 Reisefirst Göttingen Nord 30:26:00 33
25 WÜ are the best Würzburg Süd 30:55:35 34
7 Starthelfer Düsseldorf Mitte 31:07:00 35
26 Female Power Hof Süd 31:23:28 36
8 Die Wikinger <3 Dortmund Mitte 31:33:02 37
27 Speedgirls München Süd 31:44:59 38
28 Dreamliners München Süd 31:58:13 39
4 Egencianer Berlin Nord 32:14:00 40
5 Liebefelder Bielefeld Nord 32:20:13 41
6 Trucktravel Dresden Nord 32:22:00 42
29 Das Letzte Ulm Süd 32:25:00 43
30 The flying Winners München Süd 32:29:46 44
9 Heidelberg11 Heidelberg Mitte 32:39:38 45
7 Die Südsterne Berlin Nord 32:45:00 46
10 Phoenix Bonn Mitte 32:48:52 47
11 DER Girls Köln Versteigerungshalle Mitte 32:57:00 48
31 Süllmi Heilbronn Süd 33:07:30 49
12 SiegenDER Frankfurt Mitte 33:13:01 50
13 DER Gewinner Frankfurt Mitte 33:25:59 51
14 Westtours Power Bonn Mitte 33:30:00 52
15 Grie So§ Frankfurt Mitte 33:31:03 53
16 Mixed Crew Köln Harbour Club Mitte 33:48:00 54
8 Die Übrfliegerinnen Dresden Nord 33:58:00 55
32 Derpart Karlsruhe Süd 34:13:04 56
9 The Best Team Hamburg Hamburg Nord 34:14:00 57
17 Flying Dudes Bonn Mitte 34:22:04 58
33 Miller & Co Friedrichshafen Süd 34:35:46 59
34 Aventura Freiburg Süd 34:49:58 60
10 OWL Bielefeld Nord 34:52:19 61
35 Reiseschnecken Coburg Süd 35:07:15 62
36 Vielflieger München Süd 35:07:45 63
11 Ab in den Süden FTI Berlin nicht Hamburg Berlin Nord 35:11:00 64
37 Fundsache München Süd 35:24:45 65
12 Speedy Hamburg Nord 35:28:00 66
13 Paschke Group  Berlin Nord 35:30:00 67
18 Team DER Frankfurt Mitte 35:32:27 68
14 Reisemäuse Bremen Nord 35:38:00 69
19 Alltouris Düsseldorf Mitte 35:44:00 70
20 SuperGirls Wiesbaden Mitte 35:54:03 71
38 IFIX München Süd 36:00:34 72
15 3 Musketiere Berlin Nord 36:13:00 73
39 Trio München Süd 36:18:23 74
21 Viva Colonia Köln Versteigerungshalle Mitte 36:25:00 75
16 DreamTeam Dresden Dresden Nord 36:28:00 76
40 Mankins Singen Süd 36:28:09 77
22 Phönix Düsseldorf Mitte 36:29:00 78
17 BS Löwen Braunschweig Nord 36:32:00 79
41 Die Überflieger Heilbronn Süd 36:42:30 80
42 Karl und die glorreichen 8 München Süd 36:47:19 81
23 Der Aster Münster Mitte 36:55:00 82
18 Contravo Go! Berlin Nord 36:59:00 83
43 Space Taxi Freiburg Süd 37:00:57 84
19 Fanta Nine Braunschweig Nord 37:01:00 85
20 Sonnenmädels Hamburg Nord 37:12:00 86
44 American Gibsy Würzburg Süd 37:15:15 87
24 The WinTeam Düsseldorf Mitte 37:16:00 88
45 Fantastic Seven Hof Süd 37:25:06 89
25 Betzi's Kaiserslautern Mitte 37:28:00 90
21 Ottos Pferd Hamburg Nord 37:33:00 91
26 DUS-Girls Düsseldorf Mitte 37:33:23 92
22 Friday Flight Berlin Nord 37:39:00 93
27 Ready for Take-Off Frankfurt Mitte 37:43:12 94
28 Die Mainz1-Girls Wiesbaden Mitte 37:43:20 95
23 Team les blues Berlin Nord 37:48:00 96
24 HH-Süd Hamburg Nord 37:51:00 97
25 Fly Haitani Berlin Nord 37:56:00 98
29 Ludwig2020 Bonn Mitte 38:11:35 99
26 Checkitos Leipzig Nord 38:13:00 100
46 Rönninger Mädels Singen Süd 38:13:31 101
30 Flying Stars Aachen Mitte 38:17:14 102
31 Top Crew Frankfurt Mitte 38:21:44 103
32 EscapenDER Köln Harbour Club Mitte 38:29:00 104
47 Die Schaffis Coburg Süd 38:30:00 105
48 Bodensee Singen Süd 38:31:05 106
49 Airport Butterflys Hof Süd 38:44:02 107
27 Viva Con Canusa Hamburg Nord 39:06:00 108
50 Munich City München Süd 39:14:28 109
33 Gewinnerteam Heidelberg Mitte 39:18:33 110
28 Keep Tegel Open  Berlin Nord 39:19:00 111
34 White Wine Dortmund Mitte 39:27:00 112
29 Hamburg Stars Hamburg Nord 39:38:00 113
30 Fides West Berlin Nord 39:42:00 114
51 RätsellösenDER Coburg Süd 39:43:01 115
31 SpyFly Berlin Nord 39:50:00 116
52 Fab 4 Hof Süd 39:58:37 117
35 MainzelmŠnnchen Wiesbaden Mitte 40:13:41 118
36 ProSky Köln Harbour Club Mitte 40:20:00 119
32 Chaosqueens Hamburg Nord 40:21:00 120
53 Bühler Freiburg Süd 40:35:24 121
33 Spezies Dresden Nord 40:51:00 122
37 Die Täubchen Dortmund Mitte 40:55:00 123
34 Die Glorreichen 3 Chemnitz Nord 40:58:54 124
54 Major Tom Nürnberg Süd 41:03:22 125
35 AER Techies Berlin Nord 41:12:00 126
36 Sportgepäck Chemnitz Nord 41:20:30 127
37 Windstärke 9 Hamburg Nord 41:21:00 128
38 TEUFELSWEIBER Kaiserslautern Mitte 41:22:00 129
39 ATG Girls Frankfurt Mitte 41:41:22 130
40 Jetsetter Mannheim Mitte 41:43:30 131
41 EscapeGirls Frankfurt Mitte 41:56:00 132
55 Die Cobis Coburg Süd 41:58:21 133
38 MarxStädter Chemnitz Nord 42:00:00 134
42 Explorer Düsseldorf Mitte 42:00:00 135
43 Die Business Travellers Frankfurt Mitte 42:14:52 136
44 Die Verspäteten Wiesbaden Mitte 42:14:54 137
39 Fahri Bre Bremen Nord 42:21:00 138
40 Youngstars Berlin Nord 42:21:00 139
56 Girls Friedrichshafen Süd 42:30:58 140
41 Bremen Gruppe 4 Bremen Nord 42:36:00 141
42 Bühler Gö Göttingen Nord 42:49:00 142
43 Leipziger Lärche Leipzig Nord 43:03:00 143
44 Leertaste 7000 Hamburg Nord 43:32:00 144
57 Monaco '19 München Süd 43:34:19 145
45 6 auf einen Streich Köln Harbour Club Mitte 44:00:00 146
46 5 Engel für Peter Köln Versteigerungshalle Mitte 44:00:00 147
45 Katharina 1 Berlin Nord 44:53:00 148
47 Sun4LH DŸsseldorf Mitte 45:01:35 149
46 Dreamteam Berlin Nord 45:10:00 150
48 up and away Frankfurt Mitte 45:12:12 151
49 Assi Reiseschnecken Mannheim Mitte 45:16:24 152
50 Winner Mannheim Mitte 45:18:24 153
51 Lebenslost Frankfurt Mitte 45:25:50 154
47 Promille Dresden Nord 45:45:00 155
52 Touris Essen Mitte 45:47:04 156
53 Malu Queens Mannheim Mitte 46:28:38 157
54 ThunderBirds Köln Versteigerungshalle Mitte 46:33:00 158
48 WBH-Uschis Berlin Nord 46:59:00 159
58 Luftabwehr Ulm Süd 47:12:47 160
49 Bremer Ramp Agents Bremen Nord 47:25:00 161
55 Die Escape Room Legenden Essen Mitte 47:59:27 162
50 SATIM 405 Berlin Nord 48:00:00 163
51 After 8 Hamburg Nord 48:31:00 164
59 Honest Ulm Süd 48:42:44 165
52 Fluege.de Leipzig Nord 48:46:00 166
53 8 BRE Girls Bremen Nord 48:50:00 167
54 Die Ritterhuder Bremen Nord 49:29:00 168
55 Die 8 Fragezeichen Dresden Nord 49:36:00 169
56 The First Firefly Dortmund Mitte 49:38:27 170
57 DUS-Chicas Düsseldorf Mitte 49:58:00 171
56 DIE Überflieger Berlin Nord 50:43:00 172
58 Champions Düsseldorf Mitte 50:59:26 173
60 Seven to survive Karlsruhe Süd 51:05:00 174
57 Überflieger Berlin Nord 51:32:00 175
59 Die Planlosen Düsseldorf Mitte 51:58:00 176
58 19 Uhr Braunschweig Nord 52:32:00 177
59 LIT Berlin Nord 52:59:00 178
60 Die Überflieger Münster Mitte 54:00:00 179
61 SC Flug Essen Mitte 54:00:00 180
60 Bella Cavusa Hamburg Nord 54:13:00 181
61 Travelmaker Friedrichshafen Süd 54:32:51 182
61 1OP Berlin Nord 54:34:00 183
62 Senatorium Hamburg Nord 55:45:00 184
63 Tiefflieger Braunschweig Nord 56:52:00 185
64 Reisebüro Tussis Hamburg Nord 57:37:00 186
62 007 Bonn Bonn Mitte 58:00:00 187
65 HLC Hamburg Nord 58:28:00 188
66 Dream Hamburg Nord 58:39:00 189
67 Explorer Hamburg Nord 59:43:00 190
62 Last Call Friedrichshafen Süd 60:35:54 191
63 Les fantastiques femmes Münster Mitte 61:59:04 192

Follow us: #lufthansagrouptruck

The best moments with the Lufthansa Group airlines Escape Room Truck.